_samantha_sweet_
@_samantha_sweet_ · Female · Colombia
Recently debuted on Chaturbate: _samantha_sweet_, a female broadcaster from Colombia, first seen on March 29, 2026. With a peak of 148 viewers, growth 1.8×.
Tags
bigboobs
bigass
anal
lovense
new
FAQ
▸ When did _samantha_sweet_ join Chaturbate?
_samantha_sweet_ made their Chaturbate debut on March 29, 2026. They were first spotted by NovaCamX on that date.
▸ Is _samantha_sweet_ online right now?
_samantha_sweet_ is currently offline. They were last seen 6d ago.
▸ What does _samantha_sweet_ stream?
_samantha_sweet_ streams with the following tags: bigboobs, bigass, anal, lovense, new.
▸ How popular is _samantha_sweet_?
Their peak viewership was 148 viewers. They have 53,392 followers on Chaturbate.